< Uke 12 >
Mandag 20.03
Bane A
Bane B
Bane C
Bane D
Bane E
Bane F
Gressbane
Tafjordhallen
14:00
14:30
Telenor Xtra FFO14:30 - 16:00
Telenor Xtra FFO14:30 - 16:00
Telenor Xtra FFO14:30 - 16:00
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
J1317:00 - 18:30
G1317:00 - 18:30
G1617:00 - 18:30
G717:00 - 18:00
17:30
18:00
J1218:00 - 19:00
18:30
G1118:30 - 20:00
G1118:30 - 20:00
19:00
J919:00 - 20:00
19:30
20:00
G1920:00 - 21:30
G1920:00 - 21:30
G1420:00 - 21:30
G1420:00 - 21:30
Oldboys20:00 - 21:30
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
Tirsdag 21.03
Bane A
Bane B
Bane C
Bane D
Bane E
Bane F
Gressbane
Tafjordhallen
14:00
14:30
Telenor Xtra FFO+14:30 - 16:00
Telenor Xtra FFO+14:30 - 16:00
Telenor Xtra FFO+14:30 - 16:00
15:00
15:30
16:00
J1016:00 - 17:00
16:30
17:00
G1317:00 - 18:30
G1317:00 - 18:30
G1117:00 - 18:30
G1117:00 - 18:30
G817:00 - 18:00
17:30
18:00
J818:00 - 19:00
18:30
19:00
J1119:00 - 20:00
19:30
20:00
G1620:00 - 21:30
G1620:00 - 21:30
J1220:00 - 21:30
J1220:00 - 21:30
G1220:00 - 21:30
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
Onsdag 22.03
Bane A
Bane B
Bane C
Bane D
Bane E
Bane F
Gressbane
Tafjordhallen
14:00
14:30
Telenor Xtra FFO14:30 - 16:00
Telenor Xtra FFO14:30 - 16:00
Telenor Xtra FFO14:30 - 16:00
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
J1216:30 - 17:30
17:00
G1217:00 - 18:30
G1117:00 - 18:00G11 og J11 har trening sammen med spillere fra Aafk
G1217:00 - 18:30
G1117:00 - 18:00G11 og J11 har trening sammen med spillere fra Aafk
G1117:00 - 18:00G11 og J11 har trening sammen med spillere fra Aafk
G1117:00 - 18:00G11 og J11 har trening sammen med spillere fra Aafk
G917:00 - 18:30
J717:00 - 18:00
17:30
18:00
J818:00 - 19:00
18:30
J1318:30 - 20:00
G1318:30 - 20:00
G1418:30 - 20:00
G1418:30 - 20:00
G1018:30 - 20:00
G1018:30 - 20:00
19:00
J919:00 - 20:00
19:30
20:00
G1920:00 - 21:30
G1920:00 - 21:30
G1920:00 - 21:30
G1920:00 - 21:30
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
Torsdag 23.03
Bane A
Bane B
Bane C
Bane D
Bane E
Bane F
Gressbane
Tafjordhallen
14:00
14:30
Telenor Xtra FFO14:30 - 16:00
Telenor Xtra FFO14:30 - 16:00
Telenor Xtra FFO14:30 - 16:00
15:00
15:30
G1615:30 - 17:00
G1615:30 - 17:00
16:00
J1016:00 - 17:00
16:30
17:00
J1117:00 - 18:30
J1117:00 - 18:30
J1017:00 - 18:30
J1017:00 - 18:30
G717:00 - 18:00
17:30
18:00
G818:00 - 19:00
18:30
G1418:30 - 20:00
G1418:30 - 20:00
G1118:30 - 20:00
G1118:30 - 20:00
19:00
G919:00 - 20:00
19:30
20:00
G1020:00 - 21:30
G1020:00 - 21:30
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
Fredag 24.03
Bane A
Bane B
Bane C
Bane D
Bane E
Bane F
Gressbane
Tafjordhallen
16:30
17:00
J1217:00 - 18:30
J1317:00 - 18:30
J1117:00 - 18:30
17:30
18:00
18:30
G1618:30 - 20:00Spjelkavik v Rollon/Guard
G1618:30 - 20:00Spjelkavik v Rollon/Guard
G1618:30 - 20:00Spjelkavik v Rollon/Guard
G1618:30 - 20:00Spjelkavik v Rollon/Guard
G1218:30 - 20:00
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
Lørdag 25.03
Bane A
Bane B
Bane C
Bane D
Bane E
Bane F
Gressbane
Tafjordhallen
18:30
19:00
Team Ukraina19:00 - 21:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
Søndag 26.03
Bane A
Bane B
Bane C
Bane D
Bane E
Bane F
Gressbane
Tafjordhallen
19:30
20:00
G1920:00 - 21:30
G1920:00 - 21:30
20:30
Intervallkollegiet20:30 - 22:00
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30

Kontaktpersoner - Anlegg