< Uke 8 >
Mandag 19.02
Bane A
Bane B
Bane C
Bane D
Bane E
Bane F
Gressbane
Tafjordhallen
14:00
14:30
Telenor Xtra FFO14:30 - 16:00
Telenor Xtra FFO14:30 - 16:00
Telenor Xtra FFO14:30 - 16:00
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
A-Herre17:00 - 18:30
A-Herre17:00 - 18:30
A-Herre17:00 - 18:30
A-Herre17:00 - 18:30
J1417:00 - 18:30
J1417:00 - 18:30
G1117:00 - 18:00
17:30
18:00
J1218:00 - 19:00
18:30
J1618:30 - 20:00
J1618:30 - 20:00
G1318:30 - 20:00
G1318:30 - 20:00
G818:30 - 20:00
G818:30 - 20:00
19:00
G1019:00 - 20:00
19:30
20:00
G1920:00 - 21:30
G1920:00 - 21:30
G1420:00 - 21:30
G1420:00 - 21:30
Oldboys20:00 - 21:30
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
Tirsdag 20.02
Bane A
Bane B
Bane C
Bane D
Bane E
Bane F
Gressbane
Tafjordhallen
14:00
14:30
Telenor Xtra FFO+14:30 - 16:00
Telenor Xtra FFO+14:30 - 16:00
Telenor Xtra FFO+14:30 - 16:00
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
J817:00 - 18:30
J817:00 - 18:30
G917:00 - 18:00
17:30
18:00
J918:00 - 19:00J9/J10
18:30
J1218:30 - 20:00
J1218:30 - 20:00
J1418:30 - 20:00
J1418:30 - 20:00
J1618:30 - 20:00
J1618:30 - 20:00
19:00
G1219:00 - 20:00
19:30
20:00
C-Herre20:00 - 21:30
C-Herre20:00 - 21:30
G1620:00 - 21:30
G1620:00 - 21:30
B-Herre20:00 - 21:30
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
Onsdag 21.02
Bane A
Bane B
Bane C
Bane D
Bane E
Bane F
Gressbane
Tafjordhallen
14:00
14:30
Telenor Xtra FFO14:30 - 16:00
Telenor Xtra FFO14:30 - 16:00
Telenor Xtra FFO14:30 - 16:00
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
G1417:00 - 18:30
G1417:00 - 18:30
J1617:00 - 18:30
J1617:00 - 18:30
J1117:00 - 18:30
J1117:00 - 18:30
G717:00 - 18:00
17:30
18:00
J818:00 - 19:00
18:30
A-Herre18:30 - 20:00
A-Herre18:30 - 20:00
J1018:30 - 20:00
J1018:30 - 20:00
19:00
J919:00 - 20:00
19:30
20:00
G1620:00 - 21:30
G1620:00 - 21:30
G1920:00 - 21:30
G1920:00 - 21:30
G1320:00 - 21:30G13/G14
G1320:00 - 21:30G13/G14
G1320:00 - 21:30G13/G14
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
Torsdag 22.02
Bane A
Bane B
Bane C
Bane D
Bane E
Bane F
Gressbane
Tafjordhallen
14:00
14:30
Telenor Xtra FFO14:30 - 16:00
Telenor Xtra FFO14:30 - 16:00
Telenor Xtra FFO14:30 - 16:00
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
J1217:00 - 18:30
J1217:00 - 18:30
G1617:00 - 18:30
G1617:00 - 18:30
G1217:00 - 18:30
G1217:00 - 18:30
J717:00 - 18:00
17:30
18:00
G818:00 - 19:00
18:30
J1318:30 - 20:00
B-Herre18:30 - 20:00Spjelkavik 2 v Bergsøy (Sunnmørsposten Cup)
J1318:30 - 20:00
B-Herre18:30 - 20:00Spjelkavik 2 v Bergsøy (Sunnmørsposten Cup)
J1218:30 - 20:00
B-Herre18:30 - 20:00Spjelkavik 2 v Bergsøy (Sunnmørsposten Cup)
J1218:30 - 20:00
B-Herre18:30 - 20:00Spjelkavik 2 v Bergsøy (Sunnmørsposten Cup)
G1018:30 - 20:00
G1018:30 - 20:00
19:00
J1119:00 - 20:00
19:30
20:00
G1320:00 - 21:30
G1320:00 - 21:30
G1420:00 - 21:30
G1420:00 - 21:30
G1120:00 - 21:30
G1120:00 - 21:30
J1620:00 - 21:30
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
Fredag 23.02
Bane A
Bane B
Bane C
Bane D
Bane E
Bane F
Gressbane
Tafjordhallen
16:30
17:00
A-Herre17:00 - 18:30
J1417:00 - 18:30
G1217:00 - 18:30
J1217:00 - 18:30
J1317:00 - 18:30
A-Herre17:00 - 18:00
17:30
18:00
G1318:00 - 19:30
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
Lørdag 24.02
Bane A
Bane B
Bane C
Bane D
Bane E
Bane F
Gressbane
Tafjordhallen
07:30
Søndag 25.02
Bane A
Bane B
Bane C
Bane D
Bane E
Bane F
Gressbane
Tafjordhallen
17:00
17:30
J1617:30 - 19:00
18:00
18:30
J1618:30 - 20:00
J1618:30 - 20:00
J1618:30 - 20:00
J1618:30 - 20:00
19:00
G1619:00 - 20:30
19:30
20:00
G1920:00 - 21:30
G1920:00 - 21:30
G1920:00 - 21:30
G1920:00 - 21:30
20:30
Intervallkollegiet20:30 - 22:00
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30

Kontaktpersoner - Anlegg