< Uke 27 >
Mandag 01.07
Bane A
Bane B
Bane C
Bane D
Bane E
Bane F
Gressbane
Tafjordhallen
14:00
14:30
Telenor Xtra FFO14:30 - 16:00
Telenor Xtra FFO14:30 - 16:00
Telenor Xtra FFO14:30 - 16:00
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
G1117:00 - 18:30
J1117:00 - 18:30
G1417:00 - 18:30
G1417:00 - 18:30
J1217:00 - 18:30
J1317:00 - 18:30
A-Herre17:00 - 18:30
G817:00 - 18:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
G1018:30 - 20:00
19:00
19:30
20:00
B-Herre20:00 - 21:30
B-Herre20:00 - 21:30
J1420:00 - 21:30
G1620:00 - 21:30
G1320:00 - 21:30
G1320:00 - 21:30
Oldboys20:00 - 21:30
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
Tirsdag 02.07
Bane A
Bane B
Bane C
Bane D
Bane E
Bane F
Gressbane
Tafjordhallen
14:00
14:30
Telenor Xtra FFO+14:30 - 16:00
Telenor Xtra FFO+14:30 - 16:00
Telenor Xtra FFO+14:30 - 16:00
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
J1417:00 - 18:30
J1017:00 - 18:30
G1117:00 - 18:30
G1117:00 - 18:30
G917:00 - 18:30
G917:00 - 18:30
A-Herre17:00 - 18:30
J917:00 - 18:00
17:30
18:00
J818:00 - 19:00
18:30
19:00
J1119:00 - 20:00
19:30
20:00
C-Herre20:00 - 21:30
C-Herre20:00 - 21:30
G1920:00 - 21:30
G1920:00 - 21:30
G1220:00 - 21:30
G1220:00 - 21:30
J1220:00 - 21:30
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
Onsdag 03.07
Bane A
Bane B
Bane C
Bane D
Bane E
Bane F
Gressbane
Tafjordhallen
14:00
14:30
Telenor Xtra FFO14:30 - 16:00
Telenor Xtra FFO14:30 - 16:00
Telenor Xtra FFO14:30 - 16:00
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
G1617:00 - 18:30
Alle Jenter på Bana17:00 - 18:30
G1617:00 - 18:30
Alle Jenter på Bana17:00 - 18:30
G917:00 - 18:30
Alle Jenter på Bana17:00 - 18:30
J917:00 - 18:30
Alle Jenter på Bana17:00 - 18:30
Alle Jenter på Bana17:00 - 18:30
Alle Jenter på Bana17:00 - 18:30
Alle Jenter på Bana17:00 - 18:30
G617:00 - 18:00
Alle Jenter på Bana17:00 - 18:30
17:30
18:00
G718:00 - 19:00
18:30
G1618:30 - 20:30Spjelkavik v Emblem (treningskamp)
G1618:30 - 20:30Spjelkavik v Emblem (treningskamp)
G1618:30 - 20:30Spjelkavik v Emblem (treningskamp)
G1618:30 - 20:30Spjelkavik v Emblem (treningskamp)
19:00
G819:00 - 20:00
19:30
20:00
J1620:00 - 21:30
J1620:00 - 21:30
J1320:00 - 21:30
G1420:00 - 21:30
G1320:00 - 21:30
G1320:00 - 21:30
G1320:00 - 21:30
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
Torsdag 04.07
Bane A
Bane B
Bane C
Bane D
Bane E
Bane F
Gressbane
Tafjordhallen
14:00
14:30
Telenor Xtra FFO14:30 - 16:00
Telenor Xtra FFO14:30 - 16:00
Telenor Xtra FFO14:30 - 16:00
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
G1017:00 - 18:30
G1417:00 - 18:30
J1117:00 - 18:30
G1217:00 - 18:30
G1217:00 - 18:30
A-Herre17:00 - 18:30
J617:00 - 18:00
17:30
18:00
J718:00 - 19:00
18:30
19:00
J819:00 - 20:00
19:30
20:00
J1420:00 - 21:30
J1420:00 - 21:30
G1920:00 - 21:30
G1920:00 - 21:30
J1320:00 - 21:30
J1320:00 - 21:30
G1120:00 - 21:30
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
Fredag 05.07
Bane A
Bane B
Bane C
Bane D
Bane E
Bane F
Gressbane
Tafjordhallen
16:30
17:00
J1017:00 - 18:30
J1017:00 - 18:30
J1617:00 - 18:30
J1617:00 - 18:30
A-Herre17:00 - 18:30
17:30
18:00
G1318:00 - 19:30
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
Lørdag 06.07
Bane A
Bane B
Bane C
Bane D
Bane E
Bane F
Gressbane
Tafjordhallen
07:30
Søndag 07.07
Bane A
Bane B
Bane C
Bane D
Bane E
Bane F
Gressbane
Tafjordhallen
16:30
17:00
J1217:00 - 18:30
J1217:00 - 18:30
J1317:00 - 18:30
J1317:00 - 18:30
17:30
18:00
18:30
J1618:30 - 20:00
J1618:30 - 20:00
G1618:30 - 20:00
G1618:30 - 20:00
19:00
19:30
20:00
G1920:00 - 21:30
G1920:00 - 21:30
G1920:00 - 21:30
G1920:00 - 21:30
20:30
Intervallkollegiet20:30 - 22:00
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30

Kontaktpersoner - Anlegg